my top ten.
here are my top ten games, the ones i love the most.
10: kinect advebters
+ an active game
+ famly game
- get boring
- on kinect
+ famly game
- get boring
- on kinect
9: forza 3
+ realistic racing game
+ good fun
- bad campaign
- bad multiplier
- no action
+ good fun
- bad campaign
- bad multiplier
- no action
8: forza 4
+ realistic racing game
+ good fun
+ arto vista
- bad campaign
- no action
+ good fun
+ arto vista
- bad campaign
- no action
7: ghost recon fucher solder
+ rerlistic
+ tactical
+ gun smith
+ cool guns
- slow multiplier
+ tactical
+ gun smith
+ cool guns
- slow multiplier
6: halo3
+ load of guns
+ epic sory
+ forge
+ cool armors
- no firefight
- not to good multiplayer
+ epic sory
+ forge
+ cool armors
- no firefight
- not to good multiplayer
5: call of duty: modern warfer 3
+ good story
+ very costemisible
+ rush heavy
+ good multiplier
- not very realistic
- gets boring
+ very costemisible
+ rush heavy
+ good multiplier
- not very realistic
- gets boring
4: just corse 2
+ cool freeplay world
+ large freeplay world
+ relly fun
+plenty of veracals
+ good campaign
- lack of guns
+ large freeplay world
+ relly fun
+plenty of veracals
+ good campaign
- lack of guns
3: call of duty: black ops 2
+ epic multiplayer
+ bots
+ cool zombies
+ intesting campain
+ lots of guns
- isnt like war
2: halo 4
+ good campain
+ arsom multiplayer
+ arsom multiplayer